SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. M9401 29.09.2018 18:15 HC Olomouc HC Olomouc -:-
1. M9401-M9401a 29.09.2018 18:15 HC Olomouc SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
1. M9401-M9401b 29.09.2018 18:15 HC Olomouc SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
1. M9401-M9401c 29.09.2018 19:15 HC Olomouc SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
1. M9401-M9401d 29.09.2018 19:15 HC Olomouc SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
1. M9402 29.09.2018 08:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
1. M9402-M9402a 29.09.2018 08:30 TJ HC Šternberk HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
1. M9402-M9402b 29.09.2018 08:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
1. M9402-M9402c 29.09.2018 09:30 HC ZUBR Přerov TJ HC Šternberk -:-
1. M9402-M9402d 29.09.2018 09:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov 0:0
2. M9403 14.10.2018 15:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
2. M9403-M9403a 14.10.2018 15:30 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk TJ HC Šternberk -:-
2. M9403-M9403b 14.10.2018 15:30 HC Uničov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
2. M9403-M9403c 14.10.2018 16:30 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
2. M9403-M9403d 14.10.2018 16:30 TJ HC Šternberk HC Uničov -:-
2. M9404 14.10.2018 12:30 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
2. M9404-M9404a 14.10.2018 12:30 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
2. M9404-M9404b 14.10.2018 12:30 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
2. M9404-M9404c 14.10.2018 13:30 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
2. M9404-M9404d 14.10.2018 13:30 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
3. M9405 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ HC Šternberk TJ HC Šternberk -:-
3. M9405-M9405a 28.10.2018 10:00 TJ HC Šternberk HC Olomouc -:-
3. M9405-M9405b 28.10.2018 10:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
3. M9405-M9405c 28.10.2018 11:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
3. M9405-M9405d 28.10.2018 11:00 HC Olomouc TJ HC Šternberk -:-
3. M9406 27.10.2018 12:45 HC Uničov HC Uničov -:-
3. M9406-M9406a 27.10.2018 12:45 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
3. M9406-M9406b 27.10.2018 12:45 HC Uničov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
3. M9406-M9406c 27.10.2018 13:45 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
3. M9406-M9406d 27.10.2018 13:45 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Uničov -:-
4. M9407 10.11.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
4. M9407-M9407a 10.11.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
4. M9407-M9407b 10.11.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
4. M9407-M9407c 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
4. M9407-M9407d 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
4. M9408 10.11.2018 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
4. M9408-M9408a 10.11.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
4. M9408-M9408b 10.11.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Uničov -:-
4. M9408-M9408c 10.11.2018 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
4. M9408-M9408d 10.11.2018 09:00 HC Uničov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
5. M9409 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Olomouc -:-
5. M9409-M9409a 17.11.2018 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Olomouc -:-
5. M9409-M9409b 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Uničov HC Olomouc -:-
5. M9409-M9409c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Uničov -:-
5. M9409-M9409d 17.11.2018 09:00 HC Olomouc HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
5. M9410 17.11.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
5. M9410-M9410a 17.11.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 TJ HC Šternberk -:-
5. M9410-M9410b 17.11.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
5. M9410-M9410c 17.11.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
5. M9410-M9410d 17.11.2018 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
6. M9411 01.12.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
6. M9411-M9411a 01.12.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Olomouc -:-
6. M9411-M9411b 01.12.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Olomouc -:-
6. M9411-M9411c 01.12.2018 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Olomouc -:-
6. M9411-M9411d 01.12.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
6. M9412 01.12.2018 10:00 TJ HC Šternberk TJ HC Šternberk -:-
6. M9412-M9412a 01.12.2018 10:00 HC ZUBR Přerov TJ HC Šternberk -:-
6. M9412-M9412b 01.12.2018 10:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
6. M9412-M9412c 01.12.2018 11:00 TJ HC Šternberk HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
6. M9412-M9412d 01.12.2018 11:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
7. M9413 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Uničov HC Uničov -:-
7. M9413-M9413a 15.12.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
7. M9413-M9413b 15.12.2018 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk HC Uničov -:-
7. M9413-M9413c 15.12.2018 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk TJ HC Šternberk -:-
7. M9413-M9413d 15.12.2018 09:00 HC Uničov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
7. M9414 15.12.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
7. M9414-M9414a 15.12.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
7. M9414-M9414b 15.12.2018 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
7. M9414-M9414c 15.12.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
7. M9414-M9414d 15.12.2018 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
8. M9415-M9415a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc TJ HC Šternberk -:-
8. M9415-M9415b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
8. M9415-M9415c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov TJ HC Šternberk -:-
8. M9415-M9415d 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Olomouc -:-
8. M9416 05.01.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
8. M9416-M9416a 05.01.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
8. M9416-M9416b 05.01.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Uničov -:-
8. M9416-M9416c 05.01.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
8. M9416-M9416d 05.01.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Uničov -:-
8. M9415 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Olomouc -:-
9. M9417 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Olomouc -:-
9. M9417-M9417a 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
9. M9417-M9417b 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
9. M9417-M9417c 12.01.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
9. M9417-M9417d 12.01.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
9. M9418 12.01.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
9. M9418-M9418a 12.01.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
9. M9418-M9418b 12.01.2019 09:00 HC Uničov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
9. M9418-M9418c 12.01.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Uničov -:-
9. M9418-M9418d 12.01.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
10. M9419 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Uničov HC Uničov -:-
10. M9419-M9419a 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
10. M9419-M9419b 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Uničov -:-
10. M9419-M9419c 26.01.2019 09:00 HC Uničov HC Olomouc -:-
10. M9419-M9419d 26.01.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Olomouc -:-
10. M9420 26.01.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk TJ HC Šternberk -:-
10. M9420-M9420a 26.01.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
10. M9420-M9420b 26.01.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
10. M9420-M9420c 26.01.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
10. M9420-M9420d 26.01.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
11. M9421 09.02.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk TJ HC Šternberk -:-
11. M9421-M9421a 09.02.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
11. M9421-M9421b 09.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
11. M9421-M9421c 09.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
11. M9421-M9421d 09.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov TJ HC Šternberk -:-
11. M9422 09.02.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
11. M9422-M9422a 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
11. M9422-M9422b 09.02.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
11. M9422-M9422c 09.02.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Olomouc -:-
11. M9422-M9422d 09.02.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Olomouc -:-
12. M9423 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Uničov HC Uničov -:-
12. M9423-M9423a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
12. M9423-M9423b 16.02.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk HC Uničov -:-
12. M9423-M9423c 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Uničov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
12. M9423-M9423d 16.02.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk TJ HC Šternberk -:-
12. M9424 16.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
12. M9424-M9424a 16.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
12. M9424-M9424b 16.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
12. M9424-M9424c 16.02.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
12. M9424-M9424d 16.02.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
13. M9425 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Olomouc -:-
13. M9425-M9425a 23.02.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk HC Olomouc -:-
13. M9425-M9425b 23.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
13. M9425-M9425c 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
13. M9425-M9425d 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc TJ HC Šternberk -:-
13. M9426 23.02.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
13. M9426-M9426a 23.02.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
13. M9426-M9426b 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Uničov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
13. M9426-M9426c 23.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Uničov -:-
13. M9426-M9426d 23.02.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
14. M9427 02.03.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
14. M9427-M9427a 02.03.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
14. M9427-M9427b 02.03.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
14. M9427-M9427c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
14. M9427-M9427d 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
14. M9428 02.03.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
14. M9428-M9428a 02.03.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
14. M9428-M9428b 02.03.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC Uničov -:-
14. M9428-M9428c 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Uničov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
14. M9428-M9428d 02.03.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
15. M9429 09.03.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk TJ HC Šternberk -:-
15. M9429-M9429a 09.03.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
15. M9429-M9429b 09.03.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 -:-
15. M9429-M9429c 09.03.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 TJ HC Šternberk -:-
15. M9429-M9429d 09.03.2019 09:00 SK PROSTĚJOV 1913 HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
15. M9430 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Uničov HC Uničov -:-
15. M9430-M9430a 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
15. M9430-M9430b 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC Uničov -:-
15. M9430-M9430c 09.03.2019 09:00 HC Uničov HC Olomouc -:-
15. M9430-M9430d 09.03.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC Olomouc -:-
16. M9431 23.03.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
16. M9431-M9431a 23.03.2019 09:00 TJ HC Šternberk HC Olomouc -:-
16. M9431-M9431b 23.03.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Olomouc -:-
16. M9431-M9431c 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
16. M9431-M9431d 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Olomouc TJ HC Šternberk -:-
16. M9432 23.03.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
16. M9432-M9432a 23.03.2019 09:00 HK Mladí Draci Šumperk HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
16. M9432-M9432b 23.03.2019 09:00 HC Uničov HC ZUBR Přerov -:-
16. M9432-M9432c 23.03.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HK Mladí Draci Šumperk -:-
16. M9432-M9432d 23.03.2019 09:00 HC ZUBR Přerov HC Uničov -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz