SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. M4271 28.10.2018 09:15 HK Kroměříž EHC LIONS 5:0
1. M4272 28.10.2018 18:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště 4:10
1. M4273 28.10.2018 10:15 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC RT Torax Poruba 2:6
1. M4274 28.10.2018 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:7
2. M4275 03.11.2018 10:30 EHC LIONS HC Vítkovice Ridera 5:10
2. M4276 03.11.2018 15:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 3:0
2. M4277 03.11.2018 16:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice 1:3
2. M4278 03.11.2018 09:30 HK Kroměříž HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 4:2
3. M4279 04.11.2018 11:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. EHC LIONS 3:6
3. M4280 04.11.2018 14:45 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž 4:3
3. M4281 04.11.2018 12:45 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Uherské Hradiště 2:6
3. M4282 16.11.2018 15:30 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
4. M4286 11.11.2018 11:30 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Brumov - Bylnice 6:5
4. M4283 11.11.2018 10:00 EHC LIONS HC RT Torax Poruba 5:7
4. M4284 11.11.2018 11:45 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Vítkovice Ridera 2:6
4. M4285 11.11.2018 12:00 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek-Místek 5:3
5. M4287 17.11.2018 10:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice EHC LIONS -:-
5. M4288 16.11.2018 18:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. 2:1
5. M4289 17.11.2018 13:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Kroměříž -:-
5. M4290 17.11.2018 14:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
6. M4291 24.11.2018 11:45 EHC LIONS HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
6. M4292 24.11.2018 09:30 HK Kroměříž HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
6. M4293 24.11.2018 15:45 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
6. M4294 24.11.2018 13:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
7. M4295 25.11.2018 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek EHC LIONS -:-
7. M4296 25.11.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
7. M4297 25.11.2018 15:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
7. M4298 25.11.2018 14:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
8. M4300 02.12.2018 12:45 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
8. M4301 02.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
8. M4302 02.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
9. M4303 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera EHC LIONS -:-
9. M4304 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
9. M4306 08.12.2018 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HK Kroměříž -:-
9. M4305 08.12.2018 13:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
10. M4308 09.12.2018 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
10. M4309 09.12.2018 12:45 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
10. M4310 09.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
11. M4311 16.12.2018 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba EHC LIONS -:-
11. M4312 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
11. M4313 16.12.2018 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Kroměříž -:-
11. M4314 16.12.2018 11:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
12. M4315 23.12.2018 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
12. M4316 23.12.2018 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
12. M4317 23.12.2018 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
13. M4319 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště EHC LIONS -:-
13. M4320 05.01.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Kroměříž -:-
13. M4321 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
13. M4322 05.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
14. M4323 06.01.2019 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
14. M4324 06.01.2019 11:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
14. M4325 06.01.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
14. M4326 06.01.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
15. M4327 13.01.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž EHC LIONS -:-
15. M4328 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
15. M4329 13.01.2019 11:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
15. M4330 13.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
16. M4331 19.01.2019 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
16. M4332 19.01.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
16. M4333 19.01.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
16. M4334 19.01.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
17. M4335 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. EHC LIONS -:-
17. M4336 20.01.2019 10:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HK Kroměříž -:-
17. M4337 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
17. M4338 20.01.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
18. M4339 02.02.2019 09:00 EHC LIONS HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
18. M4340 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
18. M4341 02.02.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
18. M4342 02.02.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
19. M4343 03.02.2019 13:45 HC Brumov - Bylnice EHC LIONS -:-
19. M4344 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
19. M4345 03.02.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Kroměříž -:-
19. M4346 03.02.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
20. M4347 10.02.2019 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
20. M4348 10.02.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
20. M4349 10.02.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
20. M4350 10.02.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
21. M4351 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek EHC LIONS -:-
21. M4352 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
21. M4353 16.02.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
21. M4354 16.02.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HK Kroměříž -:-
22. M4355 17.02.2019 09:00 EHC LIONS HK Kroměříž -:-
22. M4356 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
22. M4357 17.02.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
22. M4358 17.02.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
23. M4359 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera EHC LIONS -:-
23. M4360 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
23. M4361 23.02.2019 10:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
23. M4362 23.02.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HK Kroměříž -:-
24. M4363 02.03.2019 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
24. M4364 02.03.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
24. M4365 02.03.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
24. M4366 02.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
25. M4367 03.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba EHC LIONS -:-
25. M4368 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Uherské Hradiště -:-
25. M4369 03.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Kroměříž -:-
25. M4370 03.03.2019 12:30 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
26. M4372 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
26. M4373 10.03.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
26. M4374 10.03.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
26. M4371 10.03.2019 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
27. M4375 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Uherské Hradiště EHC LIONS -:-
27. M4376 16.03.2019 09:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Kroměříž -:-
27. M4377 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. -:-
27. M4378 16.03.2019 09:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Brumov - Bylnice -:-
28. M4379 17.03.2019 09:00 EHC LIONS HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
28. M4380 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Brumov - Bylnice HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-
28. M4381 17.03.2019 09:00 HC Orli Znojmo - mládež, z.s. HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
28. M4382 17.03.2019 09:00 HK Kroměříž HC Uherské Hradiště -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz