SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. M3804 10.09.2017 12:15 HK Nový Jičín TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 8:4
1. M3801 10.09.2017 10:00 HC Orlová HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3
1. M3802 09.09.2017 12:45 SK Karviná HC Vítkovice Ridera 0:6
1. M3803 10.09.2017 10:00 HC Černí Vlci HC Frýdek-Místek 4:2
2. M3807 16.09.2017 10:30 HK Nový Jičín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:5
2. M3808 16.09.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 4:2
2. M3809 16.09.2017 10:15 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Černí Vlci 4:1
2. M3810 16.09.2017 10:00 HC Orlová SK Karviná 4:2
3. M3811 17.09.2017 09:30 SK Karviná HC RT Torax Poruba 3:4
3. M3812 17.09.2017 10:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Orlová 6:1
3. M3813 17.09.2017 11:00 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:6
3. M3814 17.09.2017 14:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Frýdek-Místek 9:1
4. M3816 24.09.2017 14:45 HC RT Torax Poruba HK Nový Jičín 2:4
4. M3820 23.09.2017 12:30 SK Karviná HC Černí Vlci 1:3
4. M3819 24.09.2017 13:30 HC Orlová TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 1:4
4. M3818 24.09.2017 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:5(SN)
5. M3821 28.09.2017 10:00 HC Černí Vlci HC RT Torax Poruba 8:1
5. M3822 28.09.2017 11:00 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín SK Karviná 3:2
5. M3823 28.09.2017 10:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Orlová 10:0
5. M3825 27.09.2017 17:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Frýdek-Místek 3:2
6. M3829 30.09.2017 12:30 SK Karviná Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:6
6. M3826 01.10.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Frýdek-Místek 2:8
6. M3827 01.10.2017 15:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HK Nový Jičín 3:2
6. M3830 01.10.2017 10:30 HC Černí Vlci TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 4:1
7. M3835 07.10.2017 12:30 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:4
7. M3831 08.10.2017 11:00 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín HC RT Torax Poruba 5:3
7. M3832 07.10.2017 12:30 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Černí Vlci 4:3
7. M3834 07.10.2017 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Orlová 3:5
8. M3840 15.10.2017 11:00 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:3
8. M3836 15.10.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:3(SN)
8. M3837 14.10.2017 10:00 HC Orlová HC Frýdek-Místek 4:5(SN)
8. M3838 14.10.2017 10:30 SK Karviná HK Nový Jičín 1:3
9. M3841 21.10.2017 11:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC RT Torax Poruba 6:4
9. M3843 21.10.2017 10:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Černí Vlci 3:6
9. M3844 21.10.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek SK Karviná 6:4
9. M3845 21.10.2017 13:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Orlová 3:0
10. M3846 22.10.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Orlová 6:1
10. M3847 22.10.2017 13:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera SK Karviná 10:1
10. M3848 22.10.2017 10:00 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Černí Vlci 4:3
10. M3849 22.10.2017 11:00 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín HK Nový Jičín 2:3(SN)
11. M3852 28.10.2017 11:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HK Nový Jičín 5:1
11. M3853 29.10.2017 11:00 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín HC Frýdek-Místek 4:3(SN)
11. M3854 29.10.2017 10:30 HC Černí Vlci HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:5(SN)
11. M3855 28.10.2017 13:15 SK Karviná HC Orlová 4:3(SN)
12. M3856 05.11.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba SK Karviná 3:4
12. M3857 04.11.2017 10:00 HC Orlová HC Černí Vlci 1:8
12. M3858 05.11.2017 13:45 HC Vítkovice Ridera TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 11:2
12. M3859 03.11.2017 15:30 HC Frýdek-Místek Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 2:11
13. M3863 11.11.2017 12:45 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HC Vítkovice Ridera 3:4(SN)
13. M3865 11.11.2017 10:00 HC Černí Vlci SK Karviná 8:2
13. M3864 23.11.2017 16:15 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín HC Orlová -:-
13. M3861 11.11.2017 14:00 HK Nový Jičín HC RT Torax Poruba 3:1
14. M3868 12.11.2017 09:00 HC Orlová Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 1:10
14. M3870 12.11.2017 11:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HK Nový Jičín 7:0
14. M3866 12.11.2017 14:30 HC RT Torax Poruba HC Černí Vlci 4:5
14. M3867 22.11.2017 18:15 SK Karviná TJ Slavoj Český Těšín -:-
15. M3871 17.11.2017 16:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC RT Torax Poruba 6:2
15. M3872 17.11.2017 12:30 HK Nový Jičín HC Vítkovice Ridera 4:7
15. M3874 17.11.2017 12:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. SK Karviná 13:1
15. M3875 17.11.2017 09:00 TJ Slavoj Český Těšín HC Černí Vlci 4:3(SN)
16. M3877 19.11.2017 10:30 HC Černí Vlci Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. 4:5(SN)
16. M3879 19.11.2017 10:00 HC Orlová HK Nový Jičín 0:6
16. M3880 18.11.2017 13:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC Frýdek-Místek 5:6(SN)
16. M3876 19.11.2017 13:15 HC RT Torax Poruba TJ Slavoj Český Těšín 2:0
17. M3881 26.11.2017 10:00 HC Vítkovice Ridera HC RT Torax Poruba -:-
17. M3882 25.11.2017 12:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HC Orlová -:-
17. M3885 25.11.2017 13:15 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. TJ Slavoj Český Těšín -:-
17. M3883 26.11.2017 11:30 HK Nový Jičín SK Karviná -:-
18. M3886 03.12.2017 10:00 HC RT Torax Poruba Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. -:-
18. M3888 03.12.2017 13:30 HC Černí Vlci HK Nový Jičín -:-
18. M3889 02.12.2017 09:00 SK Karviná HC Frýdek-Místek -:-
18. M3890 02.12.2017 09:00 HC Orlová HC Vítkovice Ridera -:-

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz